Additional Document

Recording ID: 22242
Common Name: Clark's grebe
Genus: Aechmorphorus
Species: clarkii
Date: 1111-01-01
Last Name: Nuechterlein
First Name: Gary
Country: Unknown
State: Unknown
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0
Altitude: 0
Master Format: 4
Recorder: unknown
Microphone: unknown
Parabola: no
Recording Time: 0010
Recording Event: 1 FG call(s) advertising
Background: no description available
Class: Aves
Order: Podicipediformes
Family: Podicipedidae
Sex: male(s)
Age: adult(s)
Seen: seen