Additional Document

Recording ID: 22251
Common Name: northern (black-necked) screamer
Genus: Chauna
Species: chavaria
Date: 1111-01-01
Last Name: Barrow
First Name: Jim
Country: Columbia
City: Campote
Site: Campote
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0
Altitude: 0
Master Format: 4
Recorder: unknown
Microphone: unknown
Parabola: no
Recording Time: 1721
Recording Event: FG call(s) various types
Background: voice
Class: Aves
Order: Anseriformes
Family: Anhimidae
Sex: unknown sex
Age: adult(s) and juvenile(s)
Seen: unknown if seen