Additional Document

Recording ID: 22256
Common Name: Cooper's hawk
Genus: Accipiter
Species: cooperii
Date: 1111-01-01
Last Name: Maslowski
First Name: Karl
Country: USA
State: Ohio
County: Hamilton
Latitude: 0
Latitude Direction:
Longitude: 0
Longitude Direction:
Altitude: 0
Master Format: 4
Recorder: unknown
Microphone: unknown
Parabola: no
Recording Time: 0039
Recording Event: 40 GV call(s) long & short noted
Background: no description available
Class: Aves
Order: Falconiformes
Family: Accipitriidae Accipitrinae
Sex: male(s)
Age: unknown age
Seen: seen