Additional Document

Recording ID: 22258
Common Name: American kestrel
Genus: Falco
Species: sparverius
Date: 1111-01-01
Last Name: Maslowski
First Name: Karl
Country: USA
State: Ohio
County: Unknown
City: Unknown
Site: Unknown
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0
Altitude: 0
Master Format: 4
Recorder: unknown
Microphone: unknown
Parabola: unknown
Recording Time: 0051
Recording Event: 14 G call(s) series
Background: traffic or car, motors of all types, microphone noise, birds
Class: Aves
Order: Falconiformes
Family: Falconidae Falconinae
Sex: unknown sex
Age: unknown age
Seen: seen