Additional Document

Recording ID: 22278
Common Name: king rail
Genus: Rallus
Species: elegans
Date: 1111-01-01
Last Name: Reynard
First Name: George B
Country: Unknown
State: Unknown
County: Unknown
City: Unknown
Site: Unknown
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0
Altitude: 0
Master Format: 3
Recorder: unknown
Microphone: unknown
Parabola: no
Recording Time: 0020
Recording Event: G narration(s) , 3 G call(s) kik-churr
Background: voice
Class: Aves
Order: Gruiformes
Family: Rallidae
Sex: unknown sex
Age: unknown age
Seen: unknown if seen