Additional Document

Recording ID: 22300
Common Name: great horned owl
Genus: Bubo
Species: virginianus
Date: 1111-01-01
Last Name: Maslowski
First Name: Karl
Country: USA
State: Ohio
County: Hamilton
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0
Altitude: 0
Master Format: 4
Recorder: unknown
Microphone: unknown
Parabola: unknown
Recording Time: 0037
Recording Event: 5 GV call(s)
Class: Aves
Order: Strigiformes
Family: Strigidae
Sex: unknown sex
Age: unknown age
Seen: unknown if seen