Additional Document

Recording ID: 22322
Common Name: marbled murrelet
Genus: Brachyramphus
Species: marmoratus
Date: 1111-01-01
Last Name: Nelson
First Name: S Kim
Country: Unknown
State: Unknown
County: Unknown
City: Unknown
Site: Unknown
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0
Altitude: 0
Master Format: 4
Recorder: unknown
Microphone: unknown
Parabola: unknown
Recording Time: 0500
Recording Event: F beg(s) continuous
Background: motors of all types
Class: Aves
Order: Charadriiformes
Family: Alcidae
Sex: unknown sex
Age: juvenile(s)
Seen: captive