Additional Document

Recording ID: 22329
Common Name: whooping crane
Genus: Grus
Species: americana
Date: 1111-01-01
Last Name: Archibold
First Name: G
Country: Unknown
State: Unknown
County: Unknown
City: Unknown
Site: Unknown
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0
Altitude: 0
Master Format: 4
Recorder: unknown
Microphone: unknown
Parabola: no
Recording Time: 0036
Recording Event: 20 FG call(s) unison calls
Background: narration
Class: Aves
Order: Gruiformes
Family: Gruidae
Sex: unknown sex
Age: unknown age
Seen: unknown if seen