Additional Document

Recording ID: 22352
Common Name: northern goshawk
Genus: Accipiter
Species: gentilis
Date: 1111-01-01
Last Name: McCray
First Name: Kevin
Country: USA
State: Unknown
County: Unknown
City: Unknown
Site: Unknown
Latitude: 0
Latitude Direction:
Longitude: 0
Longitude Direction:
Altitude: 0
Master Format: 4
Recorder: unknown
Microphone: unknown
Parabola: no
Recording Time: 0310
Recording Event: 22 VG beg(s)
Background: no description available
Class: Aves
Order: Falconiformes
Family: Accipitriidae Accipitrinae
Sex: unknown sex
Age: nestling(s)
Seen: unknown if seen