Additional Document

Recording ID: 22353
Common Name: northern goshawk
Genus: Accipiter
Species: gentilis
Date: 1111-01-01
Last Name: McCray
First Name: Kevin
Country: USA
State: Unknown
County: Unknown
City: Unknown
Site: Unknown
Latitude: 0
Latitude Direction:
Longitude: 0
Longitude Direction:
Master Format: 4
Recorder: unknown
Microphone: unknown
Parabola: no
Recording Time: 0353
Recording Event: 26 VG call(s)
Background: no description available
Class: Aves
Order: Falconiformes
Family: Accipitriidae Accipitrinae
Sex: female(s)
Age: adult(s)
Seen: unknown if seen