Additional Document

Recording ID: 23019
Common Name: white-throated sparrow
Genus: Zonotrichia
Species: albicollis
Date: 1111-01-01
Last Name: Falls
First Name: J Bruce
Country: Canada
State: Ontario
County: Haliburton
City: Huntsville (15 km northeast of)
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0
Altitude: 260
Master Format: Open Reel - 15
Recorder: unknown
Microphone: unknown
Parabola: no
Recording Time: 0043
Recording Event: 4 FG song(s)
Background: birds
Class: Aves
Order: Passeriformes
Family: Emberizidae
Sex: U
Age: U
Seen: unknown if seen