Additional Document

Recording ID: 23109
Common Name: red-winged blackbird
Genus: Agelaius
Species: phoeniceus
Date: 1111-01-01
Last Name: Channing
First Name: C H
Country: USA
State: Washington
County: Skagit
City: Clearlake
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0
Altitude: 0
Master Format: Open Reel - 15
Recorder: unknown
Microphone: unknown
Parabola: no
Recording Time: 0111
Recording Event: FG song(s) continuous short
Background: narration, tape hiss, birds
Class: Aves
Order: Passeriformes
Family: Icteridae
Sex: unknown sex
Age: unknown age
Seen: unknown if seen