Additional Document

Recording ID: 23128
Common Name: sage sparrow
Genus: Amphispiza
Species: belli
Date: 1982-05-13
Last Name: Rich
First Name: Terell D
Country: USA
State: Idaho
County: Jerome
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0
Altitude: 0
Master Format: Open Reel - 15
Recorder: unknown
Microphone: unknown
Parabola: unknown
Recording Time: 0042
Recording Event: 4 G song(s) bird 12
Background: narration
Class: Aves
Order: Passeriformes
Family: Emberizidae
Sex: M
Age: A
Seen: seen