Additional Document

Recording ID: 23187
Common Name: Steller's jay
Genus: Cyanocitta
Species: stelleri
Date: 1111-01-01
Last Name: Channing
First Name: C H
Country: Unknown
State: Unknown
County: Unknown
City: Unknown
Site: Unknown
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0
Altitude: 0
Master Format: Open Reel - 15
Recorder: unknown
Microphone: unknown
Parabola: no
Recording Time: 0143
Recording Event: G mob(s) continuous, on a saw-whet owl
Background: voice
Class: Aves
Order: Passeriformes
Family: Corvidae
Sex: unknown sex
Age: unknown age
Seen: seen