Additional Document

Recording ID: 23284
Common Name: northern mockingbird
Genus: Mimus
Species: polyglottos
Date: 1111-01-01
Time: 2400
Last Name: Unknown recordist
Country: USA
State: California
County: Tehema
City: Vina
Latitude: 30.9330555555556
Latitude Direction: N
Longitude: 122.052777777778
Longitude Direction: W
Master Format: Open Reel - 7.5
Recorder: unknown
Microphone: unknown
Parabola: unknown
Recording Time: 2932
Recording Event: FG song(s) continuous
Background: wind
Class: Aves
Order: Passeriformes
Family: Mimidae
Sex: unknown sex
Age: unknown age
Seen: unknown if seen