Additional Document

Recording ID: 23289
Common Name: northern shrike
Genus: Lanius
Species: excubitor
Date: 1111-01-01
Last Name: Channing
First Name: R
Country: USA
State: Washington
City: Unknown
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0
Altitude: 0
Master Format: Open Reel - 15
Recorder: unknown
Microphone: unknown
Parabola: unknown
Recording Time: 0014
Recording Event: 6 FG call(s)
Background: none
Class: Aves
Order: Passeriformes
Family: Laniidae
Sex: unknown sex
Age: unknown age
Seen: unknown if seen