Additional Document

Recording ID: 23342
Common Name: buff-breasted flycatcher
Genus: Empidonax
Species: fulvifrons
Date: 1111-01-01
Last Name: Unknown recordist
Country: USA
State: Arizona
County: Pima
City: Tucson
Latitude: 32.4666666666667
Latitude Direction: N
Longitude: 110.7
Longitude Direction: W
Altitude: 757
Master Format: Open Reel - 15
Recorder: unknown
Microphone: unknown
Parabola: unknown
Recording Time: 0059
Recording Event: 4 G song(s) , 3 G call(s) , 3 G song(s)
Background: birds, narration, insects
Class: Aves
Order: Passeriformes
Family: Tyrannidae Fluvicolinae
Sex: unknown sex
Age: unknown age
Seen: unknown if seen