Additional Document

Recording ID: 22255
Common Name: red-tailed hawk
Genus: Buteo
Species: jamaicensis
Date: 1111-01-01
Last Name: Maslowski
First Name: Karl
Country: USA
State: Ohio
County: Hamilton
Latitude: 0
Latitude Direction:
Longitude: 0
Longitude Direction:
Altitude: 0
Master Format: 4
Recorder: unknown
Microphone: unknown
Parabola: no
Recording Time: 0043
Recording Event: 19 GV call(s)
Background: no description available
Class: Aves
Order: Falconiformes
Family: Accipitriidae Accipitrinae
Sex: unknown sex
Age: unknown age
Seen: seen