Additional Document

Recording ID: 22297
Common Name: barn owl
Genus: Tyto
Species: alba
Date: 1111-01-01
Last Name: Maslowski
First Name: Karl
Country: Unknown
City: Unknown
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0
Altitude: 0
Master Format: 4
Recorder: unknown
Microphone: unknown
Parabola: unknown
Recording Time: 0137
Recording Event: 13 G alarm(s)
Class: Aves
Order: Strigiformes
Family: Tytonidae
Sex: unknown sex
Age: juvenile(s)
Seen: unknown if seen