Additional Document

Recording ID: 23222
Common Name: Bewick's wren
Genus: Thryomanes
Species: bewickii
Date: 1111-01-01
Last Name: Unknown recordist
Country: USA
State: California
County: San Diego
City: San Diego
Latitude: 32.6666666666667
Latitude Direction: N
Longitude: 117.083333333333
Longitude Direction: W
Altitude: 0
Master Format: Open Reel - 15
Recorder: unknown
Microphone: unknown
Parabola: unknown
Recording Time: 0045
Recording Event: 7 VG song(s)
Background: low frequency environment noise, faint-, birds
Class: Aves
Order: Passeriformes
Family: Troglodytidae
Sex: unknown sex
Age: unknown age
Seen: unknown if seen